Dai Nippon Butoku Kai
DNBK Germany Branch
zertifizierte Mitglieder
mit Slovenien und Shingitai Ryu Kobukan France





-Hachidan-
+ Dimayuga, Patrick (Aikido) +
Ramaeckers, Yves (Judo)
 




-Shichidan-
Wimmer, Wolfgang (Jiujitsu)  




-Rokudan-
Brauer, Michael (Jiujitsu) 
Brauhardt, Reinhard (Aikido) 
Gabert, Rudolf (Jiujitsu) 
Gerisch, Rolf (Karate-Do) 
Merckel, Patrice (Karate-Do)
Moser, Thomas (Karate-Do) 



-Godan-
Calvo, Serge (Aikido) 
Fehr, Björn (Iaido) 
Perzl, Heinz (Karate-Do) 
Reindl, Stefan (Karate-Do) 
Wimmer, Wolfgang (Iaido) 



-Yondan-
Artige, Jean-Pierre (Jiujitsu und Aikido)  
Brauer, Michael (Karate-Do) 
Brenner, Horst (Jiujitsu) 
Engelhard, Günther (Jiujitsu) 
Goly, Norman (Karate-Do) 
Jaubert, Franck (Iaido)
Leleu, Bernard (Aikido) 
Marb, Rainer (Jiujitsu) 
Moser, Thomas (Iaido) 
Moser, Thomas (Aikijtsu) 
Moser, Thomas (Aikido) 
Hauswurz, Karlheinz (Jiujitsu) 
Holzmann, Josef (Karate-Do) 
Majcen, Rudolf (Aikido)
Schwindel, Michael (Aikido) 
Wimmer, Wolfgang (Judo) 



-Sandan-
Ezengin, Güngör (Karate-Do) 
Franke, Alexander (Karate-Do) 
Galmiche, Claude (Karate-Do)
Grunevald, Michel (Karate-Do)
Gürleyen, Suat (Karate-Do) 
Güner, Mustafa (Karate-Do) 
Herbertz, Ulrich (Iaido) 
Honikel, Michael (Karate-Do) 
Klarmann, Ralph (Karate-Do) 
Kitzen, Hans (Karate-Do) 
Leiendecker, Stefan (Aikido) 
Marb, Rainer (Iaido) 
Mockenhaupt, Christoph (Aikido) 
Proietti, Guiseppe (Karate-Do) 
Reindl, Stefan (Jiujitsu) 
Schwindel, Michael (Karate-Do) 
Sittner, Stefanie (Aikido) 
Strehl, Andreas (Karate-Do) 
Uhrmacher, Andreas (Iaido) 
Wardin, Rainer (Karate-Do) 
Wimmer, Wolfgang (Karate-Do) 



-Nidan-
Bichmann, Bernd (Jiujitsu) 
Brauer, Beate (Jiujitsu) 
Brauhardt, Reinhard (Iaido) 
Dimayuga, Myriam (Aikido)
Dos Santos, Jean-Noel (Aikido)
Fromm, Michael (Jiujitsu) 
Gewitsch, Thomas (Jiujitsu) 
Moser, Thomas (Jiujitsu) 
Hauschke, Peter (Aikido) 
Hauswurz, Karlheinz (Karate-Do) 
Hinträger, Bernd (Iaido) 
Holland, Stephan (Jiujitsu) 
Lauscher, Carmen (Jiujitsu) 
Lindinger, Michael (Jiujitsu) 
Lindinger, Tobias (Jiujitsu) 
Liu, Vian (Jiujitsu) 
Maguin, Michel (Karate-Do)
Roberieux, Patrick (Aikido) 
Schaller, Lukas (Jiujitsu) 
Sombray-Pollauf, Simone (Jiujitsu) 
Schönherr, Richard (Jiujitsu) 
Schönherr, Robert (Jiujitsu) 
Schötz, Robert (Karate) 
Schwarz, Stefan (Jiujitsu) 
Schwindel, Michael (Karate) 
Wiesner, Monika (Jiujitsu) 



-Shodan-
Ariaux, Benoit (Aikido)
Atze, Johannes (Karate-Do) 
Bobinger, Johann (Jiujitsu)  
Balla, Aldo (Jiujitsu) 
Brenner, Horst (Karate-Do) 
Burkard, Frank (Jiujitsu) 
Coutellier, Jean-Luc (Aikido) 
Dehn, Lamiro, Thomas (Karate-Do)  
Delolme, Vincent (Aikido)
Diessner, Rene (Jiujitsu)  
Dimayuga, Myriam (Iaido)
Dumond, Francois (Aikido)
Franke, Elke (Karate-Do) 
Fürst, Angela (Iaido)  
Gewitsch, Michael (Jiujitsu)  
Goly, Tanja (Karate-Do) 
Hinträger, Bernd (Jiujitsu)  
Jaubert, Franck (Aikido)
Kiffel, Frederic (Aikido)
Kubas, Reinhard (Karate-Do) 
Kunz, Kai-Uwe (Karate-Do) 
Linke, Patrizia (Jiujitsu) 
Lutz, Andreas (Aikido) 
Marb, Rainer (Aikido) 
Mertens, Astrid (Karate-Do) 
Nguyen, David (Jiujitsu) 
Pastore, Amedeo (Karate-Do) 
Peschl, Jürgen (Jiujitsu) 
Pönisch, Marc (Karate-Do) 
Rappich, Andreas (Karate-Do) 
Riant, Patrice (Iaido)
Schneider, Manfred (Jiujitsu) 
Schötz, Robert (Kobudo) 
Schulz, Alfred (Karate-Do)  
Seefried, Andreas (Jiujitsu) 
Sevin, Jeremie (Aikido)
Strobl, Josef (Karate-Do) 
Schröger, Max (Jiujitsu) 
Seba, Jan (Karate-Do) 
Wallrath, Wilhem (Iaido) 
Wardin, Michaela (Karate-Do)